北北海道
高校野球ランキング
~2022年度版~
001、白樺学園②(4) |
||||||||||||
[私・河西郡芽室町/十勝支部]<1958> |
||||||||||||
01 |
11 |
17 |
11 |
09 |
05 |
04 |
11 |
04 |
10 |
083 |
(050) |
[3.07] |
前年度順位:001位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:001位[2018~2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:優勝(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト4(2016年) |
||||||||||||
夏:優勝(2015年) |
002、クラーク国際②(2) |
||||||||||||
[私・深川市/空知支部]<2014> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
11 |
03 |
13 |
08 |
13 |
09 |
16 |
073 |
(000) |
[4.07] |
前年度順位:003位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:002位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:優勝(2021年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト4(2021年) |
||||||||||||
夏:優勝(2020年) |
003、旭川大③(10) |
||||||||||||
[私・旭川市/旭川支部]<1964> |
||||||||||||
01 |
07 |
00 |
04 |
07 |
10 |
19 |
03 |
10 |
11 |
072 |
(016) |
[4.00] |
前年度順位:002位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:002位[2021] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト8(2018年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト8(2021年) |
||||||||||||
夏:優勝(2022年) |
004、旭川実(5) |
||||||||||||
[私・旭川市/旭川支部]<1961> |
||||||||||||
01 |
00 |
07 |
06 |
03 |
15 |
02 |
04 |
09 |
09 |
056 |
(026) |
[3.29] |
前年度順位:006位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:003位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:準優勝(2021年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト8(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:準優勝(2015年) |
005、滝川西①(4) |
||||||||||||
[道・滝川市/空知支部]<1959> |
||||||||||||
05 |
01 |
03 |
08 |
13 |
05 |
06 |
02 |
05 |
07 |
055 |
(002) |
[2.57] |
前年度順位:005位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:005位[2019~2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト8(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト8(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:優勝(2017年) |
006、帯広大谷①(1) |
||||||||||||
[私・帯広市/十勝支部]<1998> |
||||||||||||
10 |
02 |
00 |
01 |
10 |
05 |
01 |
03 |
08 |
07 |
047 |
(010) |
[2.43] |
前年度順位:007位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:006位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト4(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:優勝(2013年) |
007、武修館①(1) |
||||||||||||
[私・釧路市/釧路支部]<1975> |
||||||||||||
00 |
11 |
06 |
03 |
07 |
00 |
07 |
05 |
04 |
00 |
043 |
(038) |
[2.29] |
前年度順位:004位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:002位[2018~2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト4(2020年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト8(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:優勝(2014年) |
008、旭川龍谷(8) |
||||||||||||
[私・旭川市/旭川支部]<1958> |
||||||||||||
09 |
01 |
02 |
01 |
04 |
06 |
04 |
08 |
04 |
01 |
040 |
(003) |
[1.93] |
前年度順位:008位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:008位[2020~2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト8(2017年) |
||||||||||||
春:1回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
夏:準優勝(2020年) |
009、稚内大谷 |
||||||||||||
[私・稚内市/名寄支部]<1969> |
||||||||||||
00 |
01 |
03 |
00 |
09 |
04 |
03 |
00 |
03 |
03 |
026 |
(010) |
[2.07] |
前年度順位:013位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:009位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト4(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト4(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2021年) |
010、北見北斗(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・北見市/北見支部]<1927> |
||||||||||||
08 |
10 |
03 |
00 |
00 |
04 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
025 |
(002) |
[1.21] |
前年度順位:011位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:010位[2018,2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト8(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト4(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト4(2018年) |
011、帯広農②(3) |
||||||||||||
[道・帯広市/十勝支部]<1929> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
08 |
10 |
03 |
022 |
(014) |
[2.29] |
前年度順位:012位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:011位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト4(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
夏:優勝(2021年) |
012、遠軽①(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・紋別郡遠軽町/北見支部]<1947> |
||||||||||||
08 |
01 |
03 |
00 |
05 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
018 |
(027) |
[1.57] |
前年度順位:010位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:005位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト4(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:1回戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2014年) |
013、旭川明成 |
||||||||||||
[私・旭川市/旭川支部]<1998> |
||||||||||||
01 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
05 |
01 |
00 |
07 |
018 |
(001) |
[2.00] |
前年度順位:019位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:013位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト8(2021年) |
||||||||||||
春:1回戦(2022年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2019年) |
014、釧路湖陵 |
||||||||||||
[道・釧路市/釧路支部]<1925> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
04 |
04 |
02 |
00 |
08 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
018 |
(002) |
[1.64] |
前年度順位:015位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:014位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト4(2018年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト8(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2020年) |
015、旭川工(5) |
||||||||||||
[道・旭川市/旭川支部]<1946> |
||||||||||||
07 |
04 |
03 |
01 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
017 |
(037) |
[0.86] |
前年度順位:009位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:004位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト8(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2021年) |
016、釧路工(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・釧路市/釧路支部]<1947> |
||||||||||||
00 |
06 |
04 |
05 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
016 |
(005) |
[1.43] |
前年度順位:017位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:013位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:1回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト8(2022年) |
||||||||||||
夏:準優勝(2014年) |
017、士別翔雲 |
||||||||||||
[道・士別市/名寄支部]<1948> |
||||||||||||
00 |
01 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
05 |
02 |
00 |
02 |
04 |
015 |
(000) |
[1.79] |
前年度順位:020位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:017位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト8(2021年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト8(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:2回戦(2016年) |
018、帯広三条(5) |
||||||||||||
[道・帯広市/十勝支部]<1950> |
||||||||||||
06 |
03 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
04 |
01 |
00 |
015 |
(005) |
[1.21] |
前年度順位:014位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:013位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト4(2013年) |
019、旭川西 |
||||||||||||
[道・旭川市/旭川支部]<1950> |
||||||||||||
01 |
00 |
06 |
02 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
010 |
(009) |
[0.64] |
前年度順位:018位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:014位[2019~2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト8(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2015年) |
020、北見工(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・北見市/北見支部]<1964> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
08 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
009 |
(000) |
[1.43] |
前年度順位:021位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:020位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト8(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2022年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト4(2015年) |
021、旭川東 |
||||||||||||
[道・旭川市/旭川支部]<1921> |
||||||||||||
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
08 |
009 |
(001) |
[1.29] |
前年度順位:041位(↑) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:021位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選4回戦(2022年) |
||||||||||||
夏:準優勝(2022年) |
022、富良野 |
||||||||||||
[道・富良野市/旭川支部]<1948> |
||||||||||||
03 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
03 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
009 |
(009) |
[1.21] |
前年度順位:016位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:016位[2021] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト8(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:1回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2020年) |
023、旭川南(2) |
||||||||||||
[道・旭川市/旭川支部]<1956> |
||||||||||||
07 |
02 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
009 |
(012) |
[0.36] |
前年度順位:023位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:014位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選4回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:準優勝(2013年) |
024、網走桂陽 |
||||||||||||
[道・網走市/北見支部]<1950> |
||||||||||||
00 |
06 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
008 |
(000) |
[0.86] |
前年度順位:025位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:024位[2018,2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:ベスト8(2013年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2014年) |
025、幕別清陵 |
||||||||||||
[道・中川郡幕別町/十勝支部]<1964> |
||||||||||||
00 |
01 |
00 |
05 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
008 |
(000) |
[0.50] |
前年度順位:024位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:024位[2021] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト4(2016年) |
026、帯広柏葉(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・帯広市/十勝支部]<1928> |
||||||||||||
02 |
00 |
00 |
03 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
01 |
007 |
(003) |
[0.79] |
前年度順位:022位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:022位[2021] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選4回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2016年) |
027、釧路江南(4) |
||||||||||||
[道・釧路市/釧路支部]<1950> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
01 |
04 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
006 |
(014) |
[1.00] |
前年度順位:029位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:016位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
春:ベスト8(2016年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2018年) |
028、旭川北(2) |
||||||||||||
[道・旭川市/旭川支部]<1946> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
06 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
006 |
(000) |
[0.93] |
前年度順位:028位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:028位[2021~2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選4回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト4(2019年) |
029、深川西 |
||||||||||||
[道・深川市/空知支部]<1948> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
03 |
01 |
01 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
006 |
(001) |
[0.93] |
前年度順位:027位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:027位[2018~2019,2021] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
春:1回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2015年) |
030、釧路北陽 |
||||||||||||
[道・釧路市/釧路支部]<1958> |
||||||||||||
00 |
01 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
02 |
01 |
005 |
(000) |
[1.14] |
前年度順位:030位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:030位[2021~2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:1回戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2021年) |
031、天塩 |
||||||||||||
[道・天塩郡天塩町/名寄支部]<1954> |
||||||||||||
00 |
03 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
004 |
(000) |
[0.86] |
前年度順位:031位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:030位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
春:1回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2014年) |
032、北見緑陵 |
||||||||||||
[道・北見市/北見支部]<1984> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
03 |
00 |
00 |
003 |
(005) |
[1.36] |
前年度順位:035位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:032位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
春:1回戦(2022年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2020年) |
033、帯広工(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・帯広市/十勝支部]<1964> |
||||||||||||
00 |
01 |
00 |
02 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
003 |
(003) |
[1.36] |
前年度順位:034位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:029位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2018年) |
034、釧路明輝 |
||||||||||||
[道・釧路市/釧路支部]<1981> |
||||||||||||
00 |
01 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
003 |
(000) |
[1.21] |
前年度順位:032位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:031位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
春:1回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:2回戦(2016年) |
035、帯広北(2) |
||||||||||||
[私・帯広市/十勝支部]<1965> |
||||||||||||
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
003 |
(000) |
[1.00] |
前年度順位:033位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:033位[2021] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:1回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2019年) |
036、滝川 |
||||||||||||
[道・滝川市/空知支部]<1950> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
02 |
00 |
002 |
(000) |
[1.36] |
前年度順位:038位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:036位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2020年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2021年) |
037、網走南ヶ丘(2) |
||||||||||||
[道・網走市/北見支部]<1926> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
002 |
(001) |
[1.21] |
前年度順位:037位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:036位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2017年) |
038、岩見沢農 |
||||||||||||
[道・岩見沢市/空知支部]<1932> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
002 |
(004) |
[1.21] |
前年度順位:040位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:038位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2020年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2022年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2018年) |
039、中標津(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・標津郡中標津町/釧路支部]<1949> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
01 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
002 |
(000) |
[0.86] |
前年度順位:039位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:034位[2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2020年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2021年) |
040、大空(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・網走郡大空町/北見支部]<1979> |
||||||||||||
00 |
02 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
002 |
(011) |
[0.21] |
前年度順位:026位(↓) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:020位[2018,2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2013年) |
041、芦別(3) |
||||||||||||
[道・芦別市/空知支部]<1949> |
||||||||||||
01 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
002 |
(000) |
[0.14] |
前年度順位:043位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:039位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2016年) |
042、帯広緑陽 |
||||||||||||
[道・帯広市/十勝支部]<1981> |
||||||||||||
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
001 |
(001) |
[1.14] |
前年度順位:042位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:038位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:1回戦(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選4回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2022年) |
043、留萌(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・留萌市/旭川支部]<1930> |
||||||||||||
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
001 |
(000) |
[0.50] |
前年度順位:046位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:043位[2018,2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2014年) |
044、枝幸 |
||||||||||||
[道・枝幸郡枝幸町/名寄支部]<1954> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
001 |
(000) |
[0.21] |
前年度順位:047位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:044位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2020年) |
045、羅臼 |
||||||||||||
[道・目梨郡羅臼町/釧路支部]<1980> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
001 |
(000) |
[0.14] |
前年度順位:050位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:045位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2022年) |
046、旭川商(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・旭川市/旭川支部]<1925> |
||||||||||||
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
001 |
(000) |
[0.07] |
前年度順位:051位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:046位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2022年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2013年) |
047、釧路高専 |
||||||||||||
[国・釧路市/釧路支部]<1967> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
01 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
001 |
(000) |
[0.07] |
前年度順位:049位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:047位[2019,2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2015年) |
048、岩見沢東 |
||||||||||||
[道・岩見沢市/空知支部]<1929> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(002) |
[1.14] |
前年度順位:044位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:036位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
春:1回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2022年) |
049、旭川永嶺 |
||||||||||||
[道・旭川市/旭川支部]<1983> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[1.14] |
前年度順位:053位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:049位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2022年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2020年) |
050、別海 |
||||||||||||
[道・野付郡別海町/釧路支部]<1979> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.93] |
前年度順位:056位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:050位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2022年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2021年) |
051、岩見沢緑陵 |
||||||||||||
[市・岩見沢市/空知支部]<1974> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.86] |
前年度順位:054位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:051位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:2回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2015年) |
052、北見柏陽(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・北見市/北見支部]<1950> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(008) |
[0.86] |
前年度順位:055位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:030位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選4回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2021年) |
053、紋別 |
||||||||||||
[道・紋別市/北見支部]<1947> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(002) |
[0.79] |
前年度順位:045位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:043位[2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:ベスト8(2018年) |
054、名寄 |
||||||||||||
[道・名寄市/名寄支部]<1928> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.64] |
前年度順位:057位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:054位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2013年) |
055、滝川工 |
||||||||||||
[道・滝川市/空知支部]<1929> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(003) |
[0.50] |
前年度順位:036位(↓) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:032位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2022年) |
056、稚内 |
||||||||||||
[道・稚内市/名寄支部]<1947> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.50] |
前年度順位:059位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:056位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2015年) |
057、豊富 |
||||||||||||
[道・天塩郡豊富町/名寄支部]<1966> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.50] |
前年度順位:062位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:057位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選1回戦(2019年)/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2020年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2019年)/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2020年) |
058、栗山 |
||||||||||||
[道・夕張郡栗山町/空知支部]<1949> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.43] |
前年度順位:063位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:058位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2021年)/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
059、鹿追 |
||||||||||||
[道・河東郡鹿追町/十勝支部]<1977> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.43] |
前年度順位:061位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:059位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2020年) |
060、旭川農 |
||||||||||||
[道・旭川市/旭川支部]<1932> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.36] |
前年度順位:070位(↑) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:060位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2020年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2022年) |
061、根室 |
||||||||||||
[道・根室市/釧路支部]<1920> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.36] |
前年度順位:071位(↑) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:061位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2014年)/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2022年) |
062、白糠 |
||||||||||||
[道・白糠郡白糠町/釧路支部]<1956> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(001) |
[0.36] |
前年度順位:064位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:049位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2013年)/[連合]予選3回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2018年) |
063、阿寒 |
||||||||||||
[道・釧路市/釧路支部]<1952> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.36] |
前年度順位:065位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:063位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
春:不出場/[連合]予選3回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場/[連合]予選2回戦(2022年) |
064、羽幌 |
||||||||||||
[道・苫前郡羽幌町/旭川支部]<1951> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.29] |
前年度順位:068位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:064位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2020年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2021年) |
065、広尾(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・広尾郡広尾町/十勝支部]<1952> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.29] |
前年度順位:069位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:065位[2019,2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2018年) |
066、富良野緑峰 |
||||||||||||
[道・富良野市/旭川支部]<1964> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.29] |
前年度順位:074位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:066位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2019年) |
067、釧路商(1) |
||||||||||||
[道・釧路市/釧路支部]<1953> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(001) |
[0.29] |
前年度順位:066位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:047位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2014年)/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2014年) |
068、足寄 |
||||||||||||
[道・足寄郡足寄町/十勝支部]<1956> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.21] |
前年度順位:077位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:068位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2020年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2020年) |
069、弟子屈 |
||||||||||||
[道・川上郡弟子屈町/釧路支部]<1964> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.21] |
前年度順位:067位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:062位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2015年)/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2013年) |
070、池田 |
||||||||||||
[道・中川郡池田町/十勝支部]<1947> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.21] |
前年度順位:073位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:062位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2016年) |
071、帯広南商 |
||||||||||||
[道・帯広市/十勝支部]<1960> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.21] |
前年度順位:060位(↓) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:059位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選4回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2022年) |
072、岩見沢西 |
||||||||||||
[道・岩見沢市/空知支部]<1950> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.21] |
前年度順位:078位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:061位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2022年) |
073、芽室 |
||||||||||||
[道・河西郡芽室町/十勝支部]<1956> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.21] |
前年度順位:075位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:063位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2020年) |
074、霧多布 |
||||||||||||
[町・厚岸郡浜中町/釧路支部]<1955> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.21] |
前年度順位:080位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:074位[2019,2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2018年)/[連合]予選3回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2019年) |
075、津別 |
||||||||||||
[道・網走郡津別町/北見支部]<1952> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.21] |
前年度順位:082位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:075位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2013年)/[連合]予選3回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選1回戦(2014年)/[連合]予選2回戦(2019年) |
076、釧路東 |
||||||||||||
[道・釧路郡釧路町/釧路支部]<1979> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.21] |
前年度順位:076位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:068位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2012年)/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選1回戦(2013年)/[連合]予選3回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選1回戦(2013年)/[連合]予選2回戦(2022年) |
077、北見商 |
||||||||||||
[道・北見市/北見支部]<1980> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.14] |
前年度順位:058位(↓) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:058位[2020~2021] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
078、本別 |
||||||||||||
[道・中川郡本別町/十勝支部]<1946> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(001) |
[0.14] |
前年度順位:084位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:045位[2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選4回戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2016年) |
079、砂川(3) |
||||||||||||
[道・砂川市/空知支部]<1947> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.14] |
前年度順位:072位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:061位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2013年) |
080、音更 |
||||||||||||
[道・河東郡音更町/十勝支部]<1956> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(001) |
[0.14] |
前年度順位:048位(↓) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:045位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2014年) |
081、標茶 |
||||||||||||
[道・川上郡標茶町/釧路支部]<1948> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.14] |
前年度順位:087位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:079位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2018年) |
082、斜里 |
||||||||||||
[道・斜里郡斜里町/北見支部]<1950> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.14] |
前年度順位:088位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:082位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2016年)/[連合]予選3回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2013年)/[連合]予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2016年)/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2014年) |
083、夕張 |
||||||||||||
[道・夕張市/空知支部]<1948> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.14] |
前年度順位:079位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:078位[2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選1回戦(2015年)/[連合]予選2回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選1回戦(2015年)/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
084、月形 |
||||||||||||
[道・樺戸郡月形町/空知支部]<1953> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.14] |
前年度順位:081位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:079位[2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場/[連合]予選2回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
春:不出場/[連合]予選2回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
085、標津 |
||||||||||||
[道・標津郡標津町/釧路支部]<1954> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.07] |
前年度順位:083位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:072位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:1回戦(2013年) |
086、美幌 |
||||||||||||
[道・網走郡美幌町/北見支部]<1948> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.07] |
前年度順位:085位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:078位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2013年) |
087、留辺蘂 |
||||||||||||
[道・北見市/北見支部]<1955> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.07] |
前年度順位:091位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:087位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2014年)/[連合]予選3回戦(2018年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2015年) |
088、上川 |
||||||||||||
[道・上川郡上川町/旭川支部]<1954> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.07] |
前年度順位:092位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:088位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2020年) |
089、深川東 |
||||||||||||
[道・深川市/空知支部]<1949> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(001) |
[0.07] |
前年度順位:100位(↑) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:089位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選1回戦(2012年)/[連合]予選2回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選1回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2013年) |
090、清里 |
||||||||||||
[道・斜里郡清里町/北見支部]<1978> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.07] |
前年度順位:093位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:090位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場/[連合]予選3回戦(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2013年) |
091、大樹 |
||||||||||||
[道・広尾郡大樹町/十勝支部]<1952> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.07] |
前年度順位:095位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:091位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選1回戦(2017年)/[連合]予選2回戦(2021年) |
092、士幌 |
||||||||||||
[町・河東郡士幌町/十勝支部]<1985> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.07] |
前年度順位:096位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:092位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場/[連合]予選2回戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:不出場/[連合]予選2回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場/[連合]予選2回戦(2021年) |
093、名寄産 |
||||||||||||
[道・名寄市/名寄支部]<1946> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(001) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:090位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:050位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選代表決定戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
094、雄武 |
||||||||||||
[道・紋別郡雄武町/北見支部]<1965> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:097位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:074位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選代表決定戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2015年) |
095、旭川高専 |
||||||||||||
[国・旭川市/旭川支部]<1963> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(001) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:086位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:050位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
096、清水 |
||||||||||||
[道・上川郡清水町/十勝支部]<1949> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:098位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:090位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選3回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2020年) |
097、東川 |
||||||||||||
[道・上川郡東川町/旭川支部]<1989> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:103位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:097位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2020年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2022年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2022年) |
098、厚岸翔洋 |
||||||||||||
[道・厚岸郡厚岸町/釧路支部]<1948> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:104位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:098位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2022年) |
099、美唄尚栄 |
||||||||||||
[道・美唄市/空知支部]<1949> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(001) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:052位(↓) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:051位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2021年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2019年) |
100、上富良野 |
||||||||||||
[道・空知郡上富良野町/旭川支部]<1979> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:101位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:083位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2017年) |
101、訓子府 |
||||||||||||
[道・常呂郡訓子府町/北見支部]<1976> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:105位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:100位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2014年) |
102、浜頓別 |
||||||||||||
[道・枝幸郡浜頓別町/名寄支部]<1957> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:107位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:098位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選1回戦(2020年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選1回戦(2019年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2019年) |
103、湧別 |
||||||||||||
[道・紋別郡湧別町/北見支部]<1956> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:108位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:089位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場/[連合]予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2013年)/[連合]予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2015年) |
104、苫前商 |
||||||||||||
[道・苫前郡苫前町/旭川支部]<1965> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:109位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:104位[2022] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場/[連合]予選2回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:予選2回戦(2017年) |
105、更別農 |
||||||||||||
[道・河西郡更別村/十勝支部]<1985> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:110位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:104位[2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選2回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選1回戦(2016年)/[連合]予選2回戦(2019年) |
106、上士幌 |
||||||||||||
[道・河東郡上士幌町/十勝支部]<1964> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:094位(↓) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:094位[2018,2021] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選1回戦(2015年)/[連合]予選3回戦(2016年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選1回戦(2016年) |
107、佐呂間 |
||||||||||||
[道・常呂郡佐呂間町/北見支部]<1962> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:102位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:092位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:予選1回戦(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選1回戦(2013年)/[連合]予選3回戦(2014年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選1回戦(2013年)/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2014年) |
108、常呂 |
||||||||||||
[道・北見市/北見支部]<1962> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:112位(↗) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:093位[2018] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場/[連合]予選2回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選3回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選1回戦(2013年)/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2014年) |
109、利尻 |
||||||||||||
[道・利尻郡利尻町/名寄支部]<1967> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:106位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:105位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場/[連合]予選1回戦(2015年) |
||||||||||||
春:予選2回戦(2013年) |
||||||||||||
夏:予選1回戦(2013年)/[連合]予選2回戦(2015年) |
110、奈井江商 |
||||||||||||
[道・空知郡奈井江町/空知支部]<1957> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:089位(↓) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:086位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場/[連合]予選3回戦(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:不出場/[連合]予選1回戦(2017年) |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場/[連合]予選代表決定戦(2017年) |
111、剣淵 |
||||||||||||
[町・上川郡剣淵町/名寄支部]<1984> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:099位(↓) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:099位[2020~2021] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場/[連合]予選1回戦(2012年) |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場/[連合]予選1回戦(2013年) |
112、中標津農 |
||||||||||||
[町・標津郡中標津町/釧路支部]<1981> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:111位(↘) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:106位[2020] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場 |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場 |
113、下川商 |
||||||||||||
[道・上川郡下川町/名寄支部]<1953> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:113位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:109位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場 |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場 |
114、興部 |
||||||||||||
[道・紋別郡興部町/北見支部]<1954> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:114位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:110位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場 |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場 |
115、鷹栖 |
||||||||||||
[道・上川郡鷹栖町/旭川支部]<1955> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:115位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:111位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場 |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場 |
116、美深 |
||||||||||||
[道・中川郡美深町/名寄支部]<1957> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:116位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:112位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場 |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場 |
117、長沼 |
||||||||||||
[道・夕張郡長沼町/空知支部]<1960> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:117位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:113位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場 |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場 |
118、美瑛 |
||||||||||||
[道・上川郡美瑛町/旭川支部]<1961> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:118位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:114位[2018~2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場 |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場 |
119、南富良野 |
||||||||||||
[町・空知郡南富良野町/旭川支部]<1964> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:119位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:116位[2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場 |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場 |
120、置戸 |
||||||||||||
[道・常呂郡置戸町/北見支部]<1965> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:120位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:117位[2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場 |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場 |
121、南幌 |
||||||||||||
[道・空知郡南幌町/空知支部]<1977> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:121位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:120位[2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場 |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場 |
122、礼文 |
||||||||||||
[道・礼文郡礼文町/名寄支部]<1979> |
||||||||||||
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
00 |
000 |
(000) |
[0.00] |
前年度順位:122位(→) |
||||||||||||
最高順位:121位[2019] |
||||||||||||
近10年間道大会の最高成績 |
||||||||||||
秋:不出場 |
||||||||||||
春:不出場 |
||||||||||||
夏:不出場 |